100% pure moringa oil
Moringa oil has been cold extracted from organic seeds, without heat, to preserve it’s healing properties. This oil absorbs into the skin and is also anti-bacterial. It is ideal for acne prone skin without leaving a greasy, as well as containing anti-bacterial properties. Additionally Moringa oil is powerful antioxidant that reduces the appearance of wrinklees, dark spots and scars, while moisturizing and leaving skin soft and smooth.
NET content of 1 pc. – 5 ml.
How to use: Use on well-washed and still moist skin. Take a few drops on your fingertips and gently massage your face and neck. The oil is completely absorbed after about 2-3 minutes. The oil is suitable for all skin types – dry, sensitive, normal and oily. Can be used alone instead of day and night serum; as a base for make-up, due to its fast absorbency and as an additive to other cosmetic products for face, hair and body.
“WE SAY NO”